PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SAVITCKII Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:24:42 |
44,7 |
2 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP PRESE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
VIELMattia |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 189 |
00:00 |
|
8 |
VIEJO REDONDO Jose Daniel |
ESP |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 189 |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KULYKAndriy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
PAUWELS Kevin |
BEL |
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES |
00:00 |
|
12 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
0711 /CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
13 |
PISKUNOVMaksim |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL |
00:00 |
|
14 |
PRUUS Peeter |
EST |
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ROSTOVTSEV Sergei |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BUCHÁCEK Tomáš |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
TRATNIKJan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
NEKRASOV Denis |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL |
00:00 |
|
21 |
SHTEIN Grigoriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
22 |
CANECKYMarek |
SVK |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
23 |
HNÍK Karel |
CZE |
CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL |
00:00 |
|
24 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
LAT |
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA |
00:00 |
|
25 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
VASYLYUKAndriy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
28 |
PANASSENKO Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
29 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
30 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
ELKOV -AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
GAHRAMANLI Kanan |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
33 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
35 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
36 |
MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP PRESE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
BIKEAID |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SEPULVEDAHERNANDEZ Kevin |
COL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
39 |
HALILAJ Redi |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP PRESE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
RU MAC Josip |
CRO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
41 |
BAKKER Stephan |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
43 |
KOPFAUF Markus |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
44 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
45 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
46 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:14 |
|
47 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP PRESE |
00:19 |
|
48 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:22 |
|
49 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:22 |
|
50 |
CERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
51 |
GARCIA SOSAJhojan Orlando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:22 |
|
52 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:22 |
|
53 |
LUCHSHENKOSergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:25 |
|
54 |
TRUSOV Nikolay |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:30 |
|
55 |
POLNICKYJirf |
CZE |
ELKOV -AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
56 |
SUAZAARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:31 |
|
57 |
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:31 |
|
58 |
PELIKÁN János Zsombor |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:38 |
|
59 |
VAN LUUKSven |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:38 |
|
60 |
KIPKEMBOI Salim |
KEN |
BIKEAID |
00:38 |
|
61 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:40 |
|
62 |
VISCONTI Gianfranco |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:40 |
|
63 |
REPŠE Uroš |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:40 |
|
64 |
HAMM Henrik |
GER |
0711 /CYCLING |
00:40 |
|
65 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:40 |
|
66 |
MÁLIK Róbert |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
00:40 |
|
67 |
TSOY Vladimir |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:40 |
|
68 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
69 |
POLIVODAOleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
70 |
AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:40 |
|
71 |
ISERBYTEli |
BEL |
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES |
00:40 |
|
72 |
ENGEL Jonas |
GER |
0711 /CYCLING |
00:40 |
|
73 |
FILUTÁS Viktor |
HUN |
HUNGARY NATIONAL |
00:51 |
|
74 |
VALTERAttila |
HUN |
HUNGARY NATIONAL |
01:03 |
|
75 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ YecidArturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:06 |
|
76 |
HYNEK Kristian |
CZE |
CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL |
01:10 |
|
77 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
ELKOV -AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
78 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
01:16 |
|
79 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:16 |
|
80 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV -AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
81 |
MIHAYLOV Mihail |
BUL |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 189 |
01:16 |
|
82 |
FEJES Gábor |
HUN |
HUNGARY NATIONAL |
01:18 |
|
83 |
HLOŽA Michal |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
01:18 |
|
84 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:18 |
|
85 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES |
01:20 |
|
86 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:20 |
|
87 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 189 |
01:20 |
|
88 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:20 |
|
89 |
RYBALKIN Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:20 |
|
90 |
PROSTOKSHINAndrey |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL |
01:20 |
|
91 |
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael |
BEL |
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES |
01:27 |
|
92 |
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter |
BEL |
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES |
01:27 |
|
93 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
01:38 |
|
94 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKEAID |
01:48 |
|
95 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:02 |
|
96 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
02:27 |
|
97 |
BAJCAndi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
02:27 |
|
98 |
JABRAYlLOVSamir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
02:27 |
|
99 |
LAJCHAJuraj |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
02:27 |
|
100 |
SCHNAPKA Matthias |
GER |
BIKEAID |
02:27 |
|
101 |
CENGHIALTARiccardo |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 189 |
02:27 |
|
102 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:27 |
|
103 |
FUßNEGGER Moritz |
GER |
0711 /CYCLING |
02:27 |
|
104 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
02:27 |
|
105 |
BERNARDINETTI Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP PRESE |
02:27 |
|
106 |
VAN BREDA Rick |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:27 |
|
107 |
MAYER Yannick |
GER |
0711 /CYCLING |
02:27 |
|
108 |
VOSEKALNSAndris |
LAT |
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA |
02:36 |
|
109 |
MALÍK Michal |
CZE |
CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL |
02:40 |
|
110 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:41 |
|
111 |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:52 |
|
112 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKEAID |
02:56 |
|
113 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
03:17 |
|
114 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:32 |
|
115 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
03:32 |
|
116 |
SISR FrantišEk |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:32 |
|
117 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
05:07 |
|
118 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
05:07 |
|
119 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:26 |
|
120 |
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan |
COL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
12:33 |
|
DNF |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM RUSVELO |
|
|
DNF |
BANUSHI Besmir |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST |
|
|
DNF |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
ITA |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MIKAYILZADE Musa |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
|
|
DNF |
ILIASOV Ismail |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
|
|
DNF |
KANEPEJS Deins |
LAT |
RIETUMU BANKA RIGA |
|
|
DNF |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
RIETUMU BANKA RIGA |
|
|
DNF |
RUGG Timothy |
USA |
BIKE AID |
|
|
DNF |
TIGRINE Mehdi |
BEL |
MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
18:13:29 |
|
2 |
CATTANEOMattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:32 |
|
3 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:36 |
|
4 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:37 |
|
5 |
BUCHÁCEK Tomáš |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
6 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:37 |
|
7 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:38 |
|
8 |
VASYLYUKAndriy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
9 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
00:39 |
|
10 |
CERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
11 |
PAUWELS Kevin |
BEL |
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES |
00:43 |
|
12 |
SHTEIN Grigoriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:45 |
|
13 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:45 |
|
14 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:45 |
|
15 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:46 |
|
16 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
17 |
HNÍK Karel |
CZE |
CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL |
00:47 |
|
18 |
RU MAC Josip |
CRO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:48 |
|
19 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:50 |
|
20 |
CANECKYMarek |
SVK |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:50 |
|
21 |
HALILAJ Redi |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP PRESENTE |
00:52 |
|
22 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:54 |
|
23 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:56 |
|
24 |
BERNAL GOMEZ EganArley |
COL |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
01:00 |
|
25 |
PANASSENKO Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
01:01 |
|
26 |
GARCIA SOSAJhojan Orlando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:01 |
|
27 |
POLNICKYJirf |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
28 |
SUAZAARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:10 |
|
29 |
ISERBYT Eli |
BEL |
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES |
01:18 |
|
30 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
01:23 |
|
31 |
POLIVODAOleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
01:28 |
|
32 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:36 |
|
33 |
VAN LUIJK Sven |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:48 |
|
34 |
SAVITCKII Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:50 |
|
35 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
01:57 |
|
36 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
0711 /CYCLING |
02:03 |
|
37 |
LUKSEVICSViesturs |
LAT |
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA |
02:08 |
|
38 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
02:09 |
|
39 |
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter |
BEL |
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES |
02:13 |
|
40 |
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael |
BEL |
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES |
02:21 |
|
41 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:49 |
|
42 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
03:00 |
|
43 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
03:01 |
|
44 |
LUCHSHENKO Sergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
03:08 |
|
45 |
TORRESAGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
03:10 |
|
46 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
03:27 |
|
47 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:28 |
|
48 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
03:34 |
|
49 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP PRESENTE |
03:57 |
|
50 |
PRUUS Peeter |
EST |
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA |
03:57 |
|
51 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
04:03 |
|
52 |
NEKRASOV Denis |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL |
04:15 |
|
53 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
04:40 |
|
54 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP PRESENTE |
04:55 |
|
55 |
HAMM Henrik |
GER |
0711 /CYCLING |
05:02 |
|
56 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES |
05:13 |
|
57 |
REPŠE Uroš |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
05:25 |
|
58 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
05:46 |
|
59 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
05:56 |
|
60 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
06:07 |
|
61 |
BERNARDINETTI Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP PRESENTE |
06:49 |
|
62 |
FEJ ES Gábor |
HUN |
HUNGARY NATIONAL |
06:56 |
|
63 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKEAID |
06:59 |
|
64 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
07:41 |
|
65 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
08:20 |
|
66 |
KIPKEMBOI Salim |
KEN |
BIKEAID |
08:40 |
|
67 |
MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP PRESENTE |
09:09 |
|
68 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
09:32 |
|
69 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
09:37 |
|
70 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
HUNGARY NATIONAL |
10:49 |
|
71 |
MIHAYLOVMihail |
BUL |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
10:50 |
|
72 |
BAJCAndi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
10:59 |
|
73 |
HYNEK Kristian |
CZE |
CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL |
13:18 |
|
74 |
TRUSOV Nikolay |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
13:23 |
|
75 |
RYBALKINAIeksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
15:01 |
|
76 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
17:19 |
|
77 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
20:46 |
|
78 |
SEPULVEDAHERNANDEZ Kevin |
COL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
21:21 |
|
79 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
23:21 |
|
80 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
23:25 |
|
81 |
FUßNEGGER Moritz |
GER |
0711 /CYCLING |
23:38 |
|
82 |
BAKKER Stephan |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
24:15 |
|
83 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
BIKEAID |
24:16 |
|
84 |
KULYKAndriy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
24:21 |
|
85 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
24:21 |
|
86 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
24:22 |
|
87 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
24:23 |
|
88 |
VIELMattia |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
24:32 |
|
89 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
LAT |
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA |
24:37 |
|
90 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKEAID |
24:39 |
|
91 |
TSOY Vladimir |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
24:51 |
|
92 |
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
25:00 |
|
93 |
ENGEL Jonas |
GER |
0711 /CYCLING |
25:01 |
|
94 |
PELIKÁN János Zsombor |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
25:11 |
|
95 |
FILUTÄS Viktor |
HUN |
HUNGARY NATIONAL |
25:19 |
|
96 |
GAHRAMANLI Kanan |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
25:38 |
|
97 |
MÁLIK Róbert |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
25:42 |
|
98 |
KOPFAUF Markus |
AUT |
WSA - GREENLIFE |
25:43 |
|
99 |
VISCONTI Gianfranco |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
25:51 |
|
100 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
26:14 |
|
101 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
26:37 |
|
102 |
MALÍK Michal |
CZE |
CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL |
28:01 |
|
103 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
28:31 |
|
104 |
SISR FrantišEk |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
28:50 |
|
105 |
AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
29:41 |
|
106 |
VAN BREDA Rick |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
30:54 |
|
107 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
35:00 |
|
108 |
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan |
COL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
37:26 |
|
109 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
38:57 |
|
110 |
ROSTOVTSEVSergei |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL |
47:11 |
|
111 |
PISKUNOV Maksim |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL |
47:19 |
|
112 |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
50:44 |
|
113 |
VOSEKALNSAndris |
LAT |
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA |
51:02 |
|
114 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
52:18 |
|
115 |
PROSTOKSHIN Andrey |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL |
53:27 |
|
116 |
CENGHIALTARiccardo |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
54:54 |
|
117 |
VIEJO REDONDO Jose Daniel |
ESP |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
01:01:07 |
|
118 |
MAYER Yannick |
GER |
0711 /CYCLING |
01:03:49 |
|
119 |
HLOŽA Michal |
SVK |
SLOVAKIA NATIONAL |
01:13:03 |
|
120 |
SCHNAPKA Matthias |
GER |
BIKEAID |
01:15:54 |
|